RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Paologamagno196.1622022-01-19
2Dari164.4562022-01-21
3Angelo112.2132022-01-22
4irene 113.7312022-01-22
5CITS12.3252022-01-19
6Jk jeon7.3172022-01-25
7Happy5.6352022-01-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Paologamagno196.1622022-01-19
2ade177.4332022-01-12
3Julia175.9492021-12-27
4DIDI172.8482022-01-11
5Dari164.4562022-01-21
6محمد139.3662022-01-14
7hummy138.9492022-01-15
8Angelo112.2132022-01-22
9irene 113.7312022-01-22
10CITS12.3252022-01-19
11angel8.3752022-01-06
12zyth7.9292022-01-16
13prince gian A Diaz7.5362022-01-02
14Fahmi7.4722022-01-18
15bvw457.3822022-01-14
161237.3742022-01-18
17Jk jeon7.3172022-01-25
18Astor aries‘︿’7.2182022-01-04
19thịnh6.7232022-01-16
20Наиля5.9402022-01-04
21Joshi Chan5.8582022-01-07
22Karylle5.6952021-12-29
23Happy5.6352022-01-21
24Vignesh5.1762022-01-18
25t4.2992022-01-03
26damianna2.6812021-12-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Oh well225.6172020-07-27
2Jesus loves you223.9812020-09-27
3Chef du jour222.7272020-07-03
4Job221.9712020-09-27
5Lenka221.0612020-07-07
6Mino209.0232020-12-22
7toddy204.9262021-10-26
8Nguyễn Cẩm Tú203.1902021-11-01
9Nyakelle203.1502021-03-02
10koko203.1292021-03-07
11Tix#901199.4232021-06-01
12Doc Blue196.8442021-02-13
13birol196.5372021-10-09
14Paologamagno196.1622022-01-19
15Kitty cat194.4662020-06-18
16kokili194.3782021-09-30
17Nadine193.2492021-03-19
18Dana190.9572020-06-16
19Sandy190.3872021-05-11
20Zanzibar190.3192021-05-07
21Lilly190.1422021-01-22
22Angel189.7722021-09-09
23محمد187.3842021-03-17
24BachBalake186.9552021-04-15
25nok168186.3202021-08-02
26volpe185.5372020-07-07
27wasko184.9842021-02-07
28tess184.6992020-12-27
29Tissy#901184.4862021-05-24
30God loves you184.3792020-12-17
31Melissa183.7392020-12-23
32Mjdb183.2462021-03-27
33DIDI182.9452021-12-15
34Miss Mischief182.9342020-06-25
35zoff182.3862020-06-16
36nana168181.6412021-07-29
37sita181.6002020-12-02
38THORSTEN181.2752021-10-09
39sunshine180.6482021-05-14
40BabyFika180.6032020-09-14
41dj180.5682020-06-18
42wanda179.2242021-01-30
43Me179.1852020-12-08
44JJB179.1442020-07-07
45nupko178.4622020-05-28
46Mad Michael178.4602021-07-06
47gabuchy177.9982021-02-07
48ade177.4332022-01-12
49Minnie177.2192020-08-10
50pjb177.0162021-02-15